NY - New York Events

Showing 1 - 50 of 115 Tournaments
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 3
Jul
17
2021
Jul 17th 7:30 am - Jul 17th 4:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

BATTLE ON THE BANKS 2021


Brooklyn, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Lucas Ramirez

13.25 Bass
Jul
10
2021
Jul 10th 6:00 am - Jul 10th 3:30 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF- Hem-Dice Lake-2021


Honeoye, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dan Robinson

19.00 Bass
Jun
26
2021
Jun 26th 6:00 am - Jun 26th 3:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF- Buffalo Harbor/Erie -20...


Buffalo, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Brugnoni

19.50 Bass
Jun
12
2021
Jun 12th 6:00 am - Jun 12th 2:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF- Irondequoit Bay-2021


Webster, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joseph Bennett

18.75 Bass
Jun
01
2021
Jun 1st 1:00 am - Jun 30th 11:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF June 2021 Month Long (on...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Robert Felber Jr

20.25 Bass
May
22
2021
May 22nd 6:30 am - May 22nd 2:30 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF- Cayuga Lake-2021


Seneca Falls, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bailey Eigbrett

19.75 Bass
May
15
2021
May 15th 6:30 am - May 15th 2:30 pm 2021,  Eastern

WNYKBF- Cuba Lake-2021


Cuba, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dan Robinson

19.50 Bass
May
01
2021
May 1st 6:30 am - May 1st 3:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF- Canandaguia Lake-2021


Canandaigua, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bailey Eigbrett

20.25 Bass
May
01
2021
May 1st 1:00 am - May 31st 11:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF May 2021 Month Long (onl...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Paul Donovan

20.50 Bass
Apr
24
2021
Apr 24th 6:30 am - Apr 24th 3:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

Charity Tournament - NYKBF - 2...


Honeoye Falls, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bailey Eigbrett

18.25 Bass
Apr
01
2021
Apr 1st 1:00 am - Apr 30th 11:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

NYKBF April 2021 Month Long (o...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nathan Yacuzzo

22.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 1:00 am - Nov 1st 12:00 am 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF October 2020 Month Long ...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Craig Pitts

21.00 Bass
Sep
26
2020
Sep 26th 7:00 am - Sep 27th 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF New York State Champion...


Brewerton, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brandon Brylinsky

17.50 Bass
Sep
01
2020
Sep 1st 1:00 am - Sep 30th 11:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF September 2020 Month Lon...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jose Vuittonet

20.75 Bass
Aug
29
2020
Aug 29th 6:30 am - Aug 29th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Keuka Lake-2020


Penn Yan, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Darrin Schwenkbeck

20.00 Bass
Aug
15
2020
Aug 15th 6:15 am - Aug 15th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Honeoye Lake-2020


Honeoye, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jim Callen

19.00 Bass
Aug
01
2020
Aug 1st 1:00 am - Aug 31st 11:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF August 2020 Month Long (...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Davis Knowlton

20.50 Bass
Jul
11
2020
Jul 11th 5:30 am - Jul 11th 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Sodus Bay -2020


Sodus Point, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Craig Pitts

19.25 Bass
Jul
05
2020
Jul 5th 5:00 am - Jul 9th 7:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

Tioga County Anglers Bass Tour...


Tioga county, NY
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Tom Baileys

15.50 Bass
Jul
03
2020
Jul 3rd 7:00 am - Jul 5th 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

FREEDOM TO FISH Weekend 2020 -...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dan Hargrave

21.25 Bass
Jul
01
2020
Jul 1st 1:00 am - Jul 31st 11:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF July 2020 Month Long (on...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nathan Yacuzzo

20.75 Bass
Jul
01
2020
Jul 1st 12:01 am - Jul 31st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

HV Elite Kayak Fishing July mo...


New York
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ralph Way

20.75 Bass
Jun
20
2020
Jun 20th 5:00 am - Jun 20th 7:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

Tioga County Anglers Bass Tour...


Tioga county, NY
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Steve Wilkinson

16.00 SM Bass
Jun
06
2020
Jun 6th 6:00 am - Jun 6th 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Otisco Lake-2020


Marietta, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Scott Reynolds

19.50 Bass
Jun
01
2020
Jun 1st 2:00 am - Jun 30th 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

HV Elite Kayak Fishing June mo...


New York
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ralph Way

19.25 Bass
Jun
01
2020
Jun 1st 1:00 am - Jun 30th 11:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF June 2020 Month Long (on...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Simon Morgan

20.25 Bass
May
30
2020
May 30th 6:30 am - May 30th 6:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

HVKBF - Rio Reservoir #2


Forestburgh, NY
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Rich Biggie

20.00 Bass, SM Bass
May
27
2020
May 27th 6:00 am - May 27th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Skaneateles Lake-2020


Skaneateles, NY
Fish Types: Bass

May
16
2020
May 16th 7:00 am - May 16th 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Conesus Lake-2020


Lakeville, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brandon Lewis

19.75 Bass
May
02
2020
May 2nd 7:00 am - May 2nd 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

Pre-Fishing BLAST NYKBF - 2020


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jake Moulton

19.50 Bass
May
02
2020
May 2nd 6:00 am - May 2nd 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF- Canandaigua Lake-2020


Canandaigua, NY
Fish Types: Bass

May
02
2020
May 2nd 2:00 am - May 31st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

HV Elite Kayak Fishing May mon...


New York
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ralph Way

20.00 Bass
May
01
2020
May 1st 1:00 am - May 31st 11:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF May 2020 Month Long (onl...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nathan Yacuzzo

21.25 Bass
Apr
17
2020
Apr 17th 7:00 pm - Apr 19th 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

Fight the Virus Weekend 2020 -...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bradley VanHorn

20.25 Bass
Apr
01
2020
Apr 1st 7:00 am - Apr 1st 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

FG Charity Tournament NYKBF - ...


Waterloo, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Apr
01
2020
Apr 1st 1:00 am - Apr 30th 11:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

NYKBF April 2020 Month Long (o...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Forrest Buchan

21.25 Bass
Apr
01
2020
Apr 1st 1:00 am - Nov 1st 12:00 am 2020,  Eastern

Smallie Smash 2020 NYKBF


New York
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner:

Apr
01
2020
Apr 1st 1:00 am - Nov 1st 12:00 am 2020,  Eastern

2020 New York State Team Chall...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner:

Oct
01
2019
Oct 1st 7:00 am - Oct 31st 8:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF October 2019 Month Long ...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jose Vuittonet

21.00 Bass
Sep
28
2019
Sep 28th 7:00 am - Sep 29th 3:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF New York State Champion...


Seneca Falls, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: JT Worth

17.25 Bass
Sep
07
2019
Sep 7th 6:00 am - Sep 7th 2:30 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF- Three Rivers - 2019


Phoenix, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Randy Nelson

18.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 1:00 am - Sep 30th 8:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF September 2019 Month Lon...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Felski

20.00 Bass
Aug
24
2019
Aug 24th 6:00 am - Aug 24th 2:30 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF- Irondequoit Bay -2019


Rochester, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Adam Palermo

19.00 Bass
Aug
03
2019
Aug 3rd 6:00 am - Aug 3rd 2:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF- Onondaga Lake-2019


Liverpool, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jake Moulton

19.50 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 7:00 am - Aug 31st 8:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF August 2019 Month Long (...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Seth Snowball

21.50 Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 12:00 pm - Jul 20th 7:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

Kids bass tournament


Owego, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Jul
13
2019
Jul 13th 6:30 am - Jul 13th 2:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF- Little Sodus Bay-2019


Fair Haven, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Qui Huynh

17.75 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 7:00 am - Jul 31st 8:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF July 2019 Month Long (on...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jose Vuittonet

20.25 Bass
Jun
29
2019
Jun 29th 6:30 am - Jun 29th 2:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF- Hemlock & Canadice Lake...


Lakeville, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Forrest Buchan

19.25 Bass
Jun
01
2019
Jun 1st 7:00 am - Jun 1st 2:30 pm 2019,  Eastern

NYKBF- Silver Lake-2019


Perry, NY
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Shoemaker

16.75 Bass
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 3