ArmyBassAnglers

Showing 37 Tournaments
May
01
2021
May 1st 12:00 am - May 31st 10:00 pm 2021,  Central

Guaranteed Bondafide RS 117 Ka...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Denise

23.25 Bass
Apr
01
2021
Apr 1st 12:00 am - Apr 30th 11:00 pm 2021,  Central

Guaranteed Bondafide RS 117 Ka...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Harvey Bozeman

24.25 Bass
Mar
01
2021
Mar 1st 12:00 am - Mar 31st 11:00 pm 2021,  Central

Guaranteed Bondafide RS 117 Ka...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: David Speed

22.00 Bass
Feb
01
2021
Feb 1st 12:00 am - Feb 28th 11:00 pm 2021,  Central

Armybassanglers guaranteed Bon...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

25.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 31st 11:00 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers October 2020 M...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: David Krug

21.00 Bass
Sep
01
2020
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:30 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers September mont...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kagan Hefner

22.75 Bass
Aug
01
2020
Aug 1st 12:00 am - Aug 31st 11:00 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers August 2020 Mo...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kagan Hefner

23.00 Bass
Jul
01
2020
Jul 1st 12:00 am - Jul 31st 11:30 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers July 2020 Mont...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kagan Hefner

22.50 Bass
Jun
01
2020
Jun 1st 12:00 am - Jun 30th 11:50 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers Jun 2020 Month...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kagan Hefner

22.75 Bass
May
01
2020
May 1st 12:00 am - May 31st 11:00 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers open invitatio...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brett Shumock

23.50 Bass
May
01
2020
May 1st 12:00 am - May 31st 10:30 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers May 2020 open ...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

23.25 Bass
Apr
01
2020
Apr 1st 12:00 am - Apr 30th 10:20 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers April Open Tou...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

24.50 Bass
Feb
29
2020
Feb 29th 11:00 pm - Mar 31st 10:30 pm 2020,  Central

Armybassanglers March Open Tou...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

22.50 Bass
Feb
01
2020
Feb 1st 12:00 am - Feb 29th 10:30 pm 2020,  Central

ABA February 2020


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

25.00 Bass
Oct
01
2019
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 31st 11:30 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers October open m...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bryan Howell

22.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:00 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers September 2019...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bob Strempek

21.75 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 12:00 am - Aug 31st 11:30 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers August 2019 Mo...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bob Strempek

22.25 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 12:00 am - Jul 30th 11:30 pm 2019,  Central

ABA July 2019 monthly tourname...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.00 Bass
Jun
01
2019
Jun 1st 12:00 am - Jun 30th 11:30 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers June 2019 Mont...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

25.75 Bass
May
01
2019
May 1st 12:00 am - May 31st 11:55 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers May Monthly To...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.00 Bass
Apr
20
2019
Apr 20th 6:00 am - Apr 20th 6:30 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers 4th Annual Tou...


Emory, TX
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Justin Snow

23.25 Bass
Apr
01
2019
Apr 1st 12:00 am - Apr 30th 11:30 am 2019,  Central

Aba April Monthly Tournament 2...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.50 Bass
Mar
01
2019
Mar 1st 12:30 am - Mar 31st 11:00 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers March 2019 Mon...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

23.50 Bass
Feb
02
2019
Feb 2nd 12:00 am - Feb 25th 11:55 pm 2019,  Central

Armybassanglers Feburary 2019 ...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

23.50 Bass
Nov
01
2018
Nov 1st 12:00 am - Nov 30th 10:30 pm 2018,  Central

armybassanglers November month...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.00 Bass
Oct
01
2018
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 30th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers October Monthl...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kim Scalf

23.25 Bass
Sep
01
2018
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers September Mont...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.25 Bass
Aug
01
2018
Aug 1st 12:00 am - Aug 31st 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers August Monthly...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.75 Bass
Jun
30
2018
Jun 30th 1:00 am - Jul 29th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

ArmybassanglersJuly Monthly To...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.75 Bass
Jun
01
2018
Jun 1st 12:00 am - Jun 29th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers June Monthly T...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Timothy Strausbaugh

24.50 Bass
May
01
2018
May 1st 12:00 am - May 31st 11:55 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers May Monthly To...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

27.00 Bass
Apr
28
2018
Apr 28th 6:00 am - Apr 28th 8:00 pm 2018,  Central

3rd Annual Armybass Invitation...


Emory, TX
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Rory G Layne

22.25 Bass
Apr
01
2018
Apr 1st 12:00 am - Apr 29th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers April Monthly ...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Haizel

26.75 Bass
Mar
01
2018
Mar 1st 12:00 am - Apr 1st 12:45 am 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers March Monthly ...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kim Scalf

25.00 Bass
Feb
02
2018
Feb 2nd 12:00 am - Feb 26th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

ArmyBassAnglers February Month...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Adam Giran

22.00 Bass
Jan
02
2018
Jan 2nd 12:00 am - Jan 29th 11:45 pm 2018,  Central

Armybassanglers January Monthl...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Adam Giran

23.25 Bass
Nov
04
2017
Nov 4th 7:00 am - Nov 4th 8:00 pm 2017,  Central

ArmyBassAnglers 2nd Invitation...


Emory, TX
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Rory Layne

18.25 Bass